Plan kolędy 2019

Plan kolędy 2019

Data

Adres

L. kart

Ksiądz

28 XII

piątek

Ks. Boguckiego 5

1-24

Sławek

25-48

Piotr

49-84

Michał

29 XII

sobota

Ks. Boguckiego 1 B

1-25

Sławek

26-49

Michał

Ks. Boguckiego 3

1-50

Piotr

51-79

Proboszcz

2 I

środa

Ks. Boguckiego 3 A

1-59

Piotr

60-109

Marek

Ks. Boguckiego 6

1-52

Michał

53-86

Sławek

Gołębiowskiego,

Al. Wojska Pol. 41

Proboszcz

3 I

czwartek

Ks. Boguckiego 4

1-45

Piotr

46-90

Marek

91-115

Sławek

Gen. Zajączka 19

Proboszcz

5 I

sobota

Mickiewicza 27

1-43

Michał

44-100

Proboszcz

100-151

Sławek

152-181

Marek

182-241

Piotr

7 I

poniedziałek

Gen. Zajączka 40

1-40

Piotr

41-79

Sławek

Gen. Zajączka 27

1-45

Marek

46-90

Proboszcz

Mickiewicza 17,19, 21

Michał

8 I

wtorek

Gen. Zajączka 21

1-45

Sławek

46-75

Piotr

Gen. Zajączka 23

1-45

Marek

45-75

Michał

9 I

środa

Gen. Zajączka 9

9 A

Proboszcz

9 B

Piotr

Gen. Zajączka 11

  1. 58 ABC F

Sławek

59 – 100 11 D

Marek T

Gen. Zajączka 7 A, 22, 24, 30

Mickiewicza 9

Michał

10 I

czwartek

Al. Wojska Pol. 50/54

1-54

Piotr

55- 79

Sławek

Al. Wojska Pol. 35

1-40

Proboszcz

41-79

Marek

11 I

piątek

Al. Wojska Pol. 37

1-40

Piotr

41-79

Michał

Al. Wojska Pol. 17- 26

Sławek

12 I

sobota

Gen. Zajączka 17

1-30

Marek

31-60

Michał

Gen. Zajączka 15

Piotr

Al. Wojska Pol. 39

1-40

Sławek

41 -79

Proboszcz

14 I

poniedziałek

Al. Wojska Pol. 40, 42, 46/48

Marek

Al. Wojska Pol. 56

Sławek

Al. Wojska Pol. 28, 30

Michał

Al. Wojska Pol. 32, 38

Proboszcz

Al. Wojska Pol. 27

Piotr

15 I

wtorek

Al. Wojska Pol. 29

1-83 A

Sławek

84 – 151

Marek

Bitwy pod Rokitną

Piotr

Mickiewicza 13/15

Piotr

Mickiewicza 23

Michał

16 I

środa

Al. Wojska Pol. 31

Sławek

Marek

Pl. Inwalidów 3

Michał

Piotr

Czarnieckiego

Proboszcz

17 I

czwartek

Mierosławskiego

Lechonia, Felińskiego

Niegolewskiego

Proboszcz

Sławek

Marek

Piotr

Michał

18 I

piątek

Mickiewicza 25

Marek

Piotr

Sławek

Michał

19 I sobota

Krasińskiego 18

1-42

Proboszcz

43-90

Piotr

91-146

Michał

147-206

Sławek

207-255

Marek

21 I

poniedziałek

Próchnika 8

1-72

Piotr

73-135

Michał

136-215

Proboszcz

216-288

Sławek

22 I

wtorek

Brodzińskiego

Piotr

Cieszkowskiego 2, 4

Sławek

Pogonowskiego

Michał

Marek

Proboszcz

23 I

środa

Wieniawskiego

Sławek

Marek

Kossaka, Podstarościch

Piotr

Hozjusza

Michał

Krasińskiego 25

Proboszcz

24 I

czwartek

Suzina 3

1-72

Piotr

73-135

Marek

136-186

Sławek

187-240

Proboszcz

25 I piątek

Słowackiego 27/33

1-68

Piotr

69-125

Sławek

126-

Michał

26 I

sobota

Sierpecka 6

1-20 A

Piotr

21-42

Michał

Lisa Kuli

Sławek

Słowackiego 12, 20, 22

Proboszcz

28 I

poniedziałek

Krasińskiego 16

4-40

Proboszcz

41-76

Sławek

77-121

Piotr

122-160

Michał

29 I

wtorek

Hanki Czaki 2

Michał

Sławek

Hanki Czaki 4 i Słowackiego 25

4

Piotr

25

30 I

środa

Słowackiego 5/13

1-60

Sławek

61-99

Piotr

100-142 ?

Michał

143-

Proboszcz

31 I

czwartek

Cieszkowskiego 1/3

Kl. 1-8

Proboszcz

Kl. 9-12

Sławek

13-16

Michał

17-19

Piotr

1 II

piątek

Słowackiego 15/19

2-52

Sławek

54-106

Piotr

108-166

Marek

Krasińskiego 21

Michał

2 II

sobota

Pl. Wilsona 4

1-46

Piotr

47-96

Marek

Kozietulskiego

Proboszcz

Michał

Sławek

4 II

poniedziałek

Mickiewicza 33 D, 35, 35 A

Proboszcz

Mickiewicza 33 A B C

Marek

5 II

wtorek

Szajnochy 5, 7, 11

Marek

6 II

środa

Filarecka 3

Marek

Krasińskiego 23

Proboszcz

7 II

czw.

Toeplitza 2

Marek

Proboszcz

8 II

piątek

dodatkowa

Marek

Michał